Die Mitglieder.

Zurzeit gibt es 128 Mitglieder.
 
Ehrenmitglieder:
Werner Dauksch
Werner Menger
Bernd Oppermann
Detlef Rinke
Gerd Wendte

Mitglieder:
AluminiumOxid Stade GmbH

Nils Rath

Aerzener Maschinenfabrik GmbH

Wolfgang Hiddemann

Aerzener Maschinenfabrik GmbH

Rafael Gniatczyk

Airbus Deutschlad GmbH Bremen

Jens Gätjen

Airbus Deutschland GmbH

Michael Törner

Airbus Deutschland GmbH

Bernhard Gerdes

Airbus Operations GmbH

Klaus - Michael Oberster

Airbus Operations GmbH

Claus Tyc

Ardagh Glass GmbH

Eckhard Koch

Ardagh Glass GmbH

Uwe Bergmann

ATP Automotive Testing

Heiko Nolders

Avista Oil Relining&Trading Deutschland GmbH

Frank-Heiko Wyskocil

Berufsfeuerwehr Göttingen

Frank Gloth

BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH

Edward Reinschild

BHW Bausparkasse

Jürgen Kirsch

BP Europa SE, Erdöl-Raffinerie Emsland

Sebastian Schulte

BP Europa SE, Erdöl-Raffinerie Emsland

Helmut Wekenborg

Chemetall GmbH

Frank Busch

Constantia, Haendler und Natermann GmbH

Harry Hoege

Continental AG

Frank Busch

Continental AG

Torsten Keune

Continental Teves AG&Co.oHG

Joachim Bartels

ContiTech GmbH

Joachim Vogt

ContiTech GmbH

Thomas Plessmann

CROWN Nahrungsmitteldosen

Christian Mohr

Deutsche Bahn AG

Herr Rickmann

Deutsche Bahn AG

Heinz Körber

Deutsche Messe AG

Olaf Dudda

DLW Flooring GmbH, Werk Delmenhorst

Bernd Lembke

Dodenhof Posthausen Immobilien u. Dienstl. KG

Thomas Meinken

Dodenhof Posthausen Immobilien u. Dienstl. KG

Andreas Böschen

Dralon GmbH

Horst Grabow

DSM Kunstharze GmbH

Wolfgang Veltenp

Dura-Teppichwerke GmbH

Dean Bell

ExxonMobil GasWest

Jörg Even

ExxonMobil GasWest

Christian Flerlage

ExxonMobil GasWest

Michael Jacob

ExxonMobil GasWest

Norbert Pastuschek

Faurecia Exteriors GmbH

Michael Klinghardt

Flughafen Hannover-Langenhagen GmbH

Stefan Martens

FUBA PRINTED CIRCUTTS GmbH

Herr Laib

Gast

Gerd Friedrichs

GDF SUEZ Kraftwerke Nord Betriebs GmbH

Markus Fuchs

GEKA GmbH

Herr

Georgsmarienhütte GmbH

Thomas Schmücker

H&R Chemisch-Pharmazeutische Spezialitäten GmbH

Robin Casper

Hannover Airport

Ralf Wilke

Hanrath Gruppe

Heiner Ideler

Haworth Büromöbel GmbH

Edgar Faude

Heinrich Schomäcker

Karl - Heinrich Dargel

Helmstedter Lack - u. Chemie Fabrik GmbH

Herr Blume

Hermann C. Starck GmbH

Herr Riegelmann

Homann Feinkost GmbH

Udo Engelmann

Honeywell Specialty Chemicals GmbH

Jörg Oehlsen

hubergroup Deutschland GmbH

Kai-Uwe Pöhland

Industrieanlagen Betriebsgesellschaft

Siegfried Bsdurek

IPN Industriepark Nienburg-Weser

Jens Markert

IPW Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

Kay Alexander Drogoin

IPW Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

Christoph Stratmann

Johnson Controls Varta Autobatterie GmbH

Klaus-Dieter Glatter

Jos. L. Meyer Werft GmbH & Co

Herr Michels

Kali und Salz GmbH

Siegfried Hirschhausen

Kernkraftwerke Lippe-Ems GmbH

Werner Haverkamp

KME-Kabelmetal AG

Martin Loheider

KME-Kabelmetal AG

Ralf Brüggemann

Koppenhagen GmbH

Herr Koppenhagen

KSM Castings Group GmbH

Christian Anders

KWS SAAT SE

Helmut Böttcher

Lebenshilfe Rinteln e.V.

Marco Behrens

Lenze Operations GmbH

Gerhard-Robert Schaper

Nexans Deutschland Industries

Herr Lotzsch

Nord-West Oelleitung GmbH

Kurt Schultze

Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH

Oliver Brinkmann

O-I GLASSPACK GmbH & Co. KG

Dietmar Liesch

O-I Glasspack GmbH & Co.KG Werk Holzminden

Sven Hinnüber

O-I Glasspack Werk Rinteln

Achim Schlake

O-I-Glasspack Werk Rinteln

Marcus Wintjes

Otto Bock HealthCare GmbH / Otto Bock Kunststoff GmbH

Michael Bonse

Oxxynova GmbH

Benjamin Wehrenberg

Peiner Träger GmbH

Herr Müller

Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt

Friedhelm Meißner

POK UG

Sebastian Pester

Premium Aerotec

Olaf Kruse

Preussen Elektra GmbH Unterweser

Siegmar Wollgam

PreussenElektra GmbH KKW Grohnde

Michael Waczynski

Remmers Baustofftechnik GmbH

Martin Zahn

Rheinmetall Waffe Munition GmbH

Thomas Schlicht

Robert Bosch GmbH

Klaus Amelung

Robert Bosch GmbH, Werk Salzgitter

Herbert Zimmermann

Robert-Bosch GmbH

Harald Müller

Salzgitter AG

Thomas Düerkop

Salzgitter AG (SZFG)

Matthias Moser

Sappi Alfeld GmbH

Ralf Ahrens

Schoeller Technocell GmbH &Co KG

Rolf Striedelmeyer

Schomäcker GmbH

Michael Denoke

Schott AG

Ingo Abel

Schott AG

Uwe Weger

SKF GmbH, Werk Lüchow

Dirk Bosselmann

SKF GmbH, Werk Lüchow

Thomas Gebauer

SKF GmbH, Werk Lüchow

Tobias Hundt

SKF GmbH, Werk Lüchow

Christian Klatt

Smurfit Kappa GmbH

Siegfried Lender

Smurfit Kappa Herzberger Papierfabrik GmbH & Co. KG

Detlef Klein

Stiebel Eltron GmbH & Co.KG

Folker Grimm

Tesium GmbH / WF Symrise

Jörg Seydler

Tesium GmbH i.G

Dieter Reich

Thimm The Highpack Group

Detlef Hantke

Toyoda Gosei Meteor Bädje GmbH&Co

Bernd Hoffmeister

Universitätsmedizin Göttingen

Wolfgang Voß

UPM Nordland Papier GmbH

Heinrich Borgmann

UPM Nordland Papier GmbH

Harald Gerdes

Volkswagen AG Braunschweig

Oliver Becking

Volkswagen AG Emden

Thade Brüning

Volkswagen AG Salzgitter

Markus Brenner

Volkswagen AG Wolfsburg

Niko Meinke-Marquardt

Volkswagen Nutzfahrzeuge Hannover

Dirk Wandelt

VSM AG

Heinrich Bodenstab

VYNOVA Wilhelmshaven GmbH

Stephan Jürgens

Weser-Metall GmbH

Lutz von Bergen

Westland Gummiwerke

Udo Kemenah

Wilhelm Karmann GmbH

Herr Wolke

Wilhelm Mende GmbH

Herr Rummler

Wilhelmshavener Raffineriegesellschaft GmbH

Detlef Lüttge

 
 

^ nach oben